LOI
Premier (Men)
News
Fixtures & Results
Player Search
Top Scorers & Stats
Teams
Premier (Women)
News
Fixtures & Results
Player Search
Top Scorers & Stats
All Time Top Scorers List
Teams
First (Men)
News
Fixtures & Results
Player Search
Top Scorers & Stats
Teams
Live Scores
News
Top Stories
LOI Premier Division
LOI First Division
Women's Football
Podcasts
Match Reports
European & International
Transfers
Watch
Attendance
Opinion
Competitions
Irish Leagues
Men's Premier
Women's Premier
Men's First
MU20
MU19
MU17
MU15
WU19
WU17
Leinster Senior League
Irish Cups
FAI Cup
Women's FAI Cup
League Cup
President's Cup
Women's President's Cup
Leinster Senior Cup
Munster Senior Cup
MU19 Cup
MU17 Cup
WU19 Cup
All-Island Cup
European
Champions League
Champions League Qualifiers
Women's Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
International
World Cup
Women's World Cup
European Championships
European Quaifiers
Nations League
Women's Nations League
European U-21 Qualifiers
African Cup of Nations
Club World Cup
England
Premier League
EFL Championship
EFL League One
EFL League Two
EFL Cup
FA Cup
Women's Super League
Players
Teams
Podcast
Photos
More
Next Fixtures
Meet the Team
Contact Us
About Us
Privacy
Next Fixtures
Home
Next Fixtures
1
2
19 Mar 2024
EFL L2
Bradford
Bradford C
19.45
Notts County
Notts County
LSL Sunday
Wayside Celtic
Wayside
19.45
Killester Donnycarney
Killester D
LSL Sunday
Malahide United
Malahide
19.45
Lucan United
Lucan
LSC QF
St Mochta's
St Mochta's
19.45
Dundalk
Dundalk
LSC QF
Drogheda United
Drogheda
19.45
Athlone Town
Athlone
WCL QF
SL Benfica
Benfica
20.00
Lyon W
Lyon
WCL QF
Ajax Women
Ajax W
17.45
Chelsea W
Chelsea (w)
20 Mar 2024
WCL QF
Häcken
BK Hacken FF
17.45
Paris Saint Germain W
PSG Feminines
WCL QF
Brann W
Brann W
20.00
Barcelona W
Barcelona (w)
21 Mar 2024
U21 Q Grp B
Scotland U21
SCO U21
19.00
Kazakhstan U21
KAZ U21
U21 Q Grp B
Belgium U21
BEL U21
19.00
Malta U21
MAL U21
U21 Q Grp C
North Macedonia U21
MAC U21
13.00
Gibraltar U21
GIB U21
U21 Q Grp D
Israel U21
ISR U21
16.30
Poland U21
POL U21
U21 Q Grp G
Andorra U21
AND U21
18.00
Croatia U21
CRO U21
U21 Q Grp G
Portugal U21
Portugal U21
17.30
Faroe Islands U21
FAR ISL U21
22 Mar 2024
U21 Q Grp A
San Marino U21
SAN MAR U21
17.00
Republic of Ireland U21
Ireland U21
U21 Q Grp A
Italy U21
Italy U21
17.15
Latvia U21
LAT U21
U21 Q Grp D
Germany U21
GERU21
17.00
Kosovo U21
Kosovo U21
U21 Q Grp E
Montenegro U21
Montenegro U21
14.00
Armenia U21
ARM U21
U21 Q Grp E
Albania U21
ALB U21
16.00
Finland U21
FIN U21
U21 Q Grp F
Azerbaijan U21
AZE U21
12.00
England U21
ENG U21
U21 Q Grp F
Luxembourg U21
Luxembourg U21
18.30
Serbia U21
Serbia U21
U21 Q Grp G
Belarus U21
Belarus U21
11.30
Greece U21
GRE U21
U21 Q Grp H
Slovenia U21
Slovenia U21
17.00
Bosnia-Herzegovina U21
Bosnia & Herzegovina U21
U21 Q Grp I
Wales U21
WAL U21
18.00
Lithuania U21
Lithuania U21
LSL Sunday
Tolka Rovers
Tolka Rovers
19.45
Home Farm
Home Farm
First
Athlone Town
Athlone
19.45
Longford Town
Longford
Unknown
First
Treaty United
Treaty United
19.45
Cork City
Cork
Unknown
First
Cobh Ramblers
Cobh
19.45
UCD
UCD
Unknown
First
Finn Harps
Harps
19.45
Kerry FC
Kerry
Unknown
First
Bray Wanderers
Bray
19.45
Wexford
Wexford
Unknown
23 Mar 2024
EFL L1
Oxford United
Oxford
15.00
Lincoln City
Lincoln
EFL L1
Charlton
Charlton
15.00
Wigan
WIG
EFL L1
Northampton Town
Northampton
15.00
Derby
Derby
EFL L1
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
15.00
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
EFL L1
Leyton Orient
L Orient
0 - 0
Postponed
Exeter City
Exeter
EFL L1
Cheltenham
Cheltenham
15.00
Peterborough
Peterborough
EFL L1
Burton Albion
Burton
15.00
Port Vale
Port Vale
EFL L1
Portsmouth
Portsmouth
15.00
Barnsley
Barnsley
EFL L1
Carlisle United
Carlisle
15.00
Stevenage
Stevenage
EFL L2
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
12.30
Colchester
Colchester
EFL L2
Crewe
Crewe
15.00
AFC Wimbledon
Wimbledon
EFL L2
Stockport County
Stockport C
17.15
Milton Keynes Dons
MK Dons
EFL L2
Harrogate Town
Harrogate
13.00
Bradford
Bradford C
EFL L2
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
15.00
Forest Green
Forest Green
EFL L2
Barrow
Barrow
15.00
Newport County
Newport Co.
EFL L2
Walsall
Walsall
15.00
Swindon Town
Swindon
EFL L2
Sutton Utd
Sutton United
15.00
Accrington Stanley
Accrington S
EFL L2
Tranmere
Tranmere
15.00
Crawley Town
Crawley
EFL L2
Morecambe
Morecambe
15.00
Gillingham
Gillingham